Перейти к содержимому

Стартавы пратакол. Мядзвежы лес

Elite Trail, Short Trail, Open Trail, Youth Trail, Kids Trail, Baby Trail

20 красавіка

Elite Trail – Жанчыны

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
1 АлинаПархимович1997Минск
2 АнастасияНовицкая1994МинскDovydko running club
3 НатальяЖелезная1991Минск
4 СветланаМартысевич1995БелоозёрскГотика
5 ВалерияХмурович1986ГоркиRunning family/Беговая семья
6 ЕленаПименова1979ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
7 СтаниславаМелешкина1990МинскKufar team
8 ТатьянаГурская1980Минскrun4fun.by
9 ТатьянаПехтерева1987МинскBeruner

Elite Trail – Mужчыны

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
10 ЕвгенийМорозов1990Гомель
11 АлександрГлинский1972ДокшицыАматар/Elkpath
12 DzmitrySpynu1987Ocnița, Moldova
13 FarhodKhamidov1981Dushanbe, TajikistanRun4Fun
14 УладзiмiрБагамаз1982Miнск
15 АндрейАрончик1991МогилёвАматар
16 ДмитрийПришивалко1988IгуменьMikkeller Running Club
17 ИгорьСкибицкий1988МинскKufar Team
18 ПавелКраучанка1989МинсеПадабайка-Run
19 АлександрГуриков1978Горки
20 ПавелТарасенко1983МинскКабанчик
21 ДмитрийНовицкий1985МинскDovydko running club
22 ГлебДанченко1986ЖлобинГотика
23 ДзмітрыЯкімовіч1988МинскDie Hard Minsk
24 РоманЛановенко1990МогилевТвердыеЗеленыеБананы
25 ЯнХодорович1991СолигорскГотика
26 ПавелКуликов1995МинскГотика
27 ДмитрийГорбунов1987ЛепельУлыбка
28 PыгорЛашкевіч1972ЛагойскЛыжны клуб Вікторыя
29 АрцёмЗабейда1991ВаўкавыскЭНЭКА
30 ЯўгенСурта1991МінскЭНЭКА
31 ЮрыйЧарненкаў1986ВіцебскRunning Vitebsk
32 ДанилаПодрезенко2002Минск
33 VladislavDavydov2001DobrushValhalla
34 КонстантинРабушко1995МинскFORT-M
35 АляксейГудзімчык1988МінскKufar Team
36 ArtsemZhaunerchyk1988MinskKufar Team
37 ВиталийКоманденко1981МогилёвWe Are Night Runners
38 ИльяЧерлёнок1990Полоцк
39 ОлегСегодник1979Гродноrun4fun.by
40 АндрейФедоров1980Гродноrun4fun.by
41 АлексейШванц1991Гродноrun4fun.by
42 ДзянісРохін1984Речица
43 YuryStelmakh1982MinskOCRhub
44 РоманПимченков1986МинскKufar Team
45 ДенисЖданов1986ГомельАматар,Гомельские моржи
46 IvanVasarenka1995Minsk
47 ЮрийКорнеев1983Ступино (г)Фабрика спорта
48 ВладимирКозырев1968Гомель
49 МаксiмКосць1984МiнскBarkun Team
50 ViachaslauShafalovich1991Mensk
51 АляксандрЛашкоў1991Полацк
52 DzmitryHalimski1986ПолацкElkpath family
53 МаксимШуманский1984Смолевичи
54 ДмитрийВиноградов1985Минск
55 ЯўгенЖахоўскі1998ПолацкЭрыдан
56 AlexLapa1987Клімавічы
57 СергейСолодкин1983МинскBeRunner

Short Trail – Жанчыны, 15-34

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
101 Дар’яМарынкевіч1995Плещеницы
102 НинаГлёкова1999Минск
103 АнастасияГорбачёва2002Брест
104 АнастасіяКрасоцкая1991Менск
105 АнастасияСоколова1996Витебск
106 ОльгаКурильчик1992Минск
107 ЯнаФандюхина1996МинскГотика
108 АленаБажанкова1996МазырЭНЭКА
109 ЛилияДемченко1991Витебскrun4fun.by
110 MariUlasavets1991Минскrun4fun.by
111 ЯнаПавлючкова1991ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
112 АнастасияКозляковская1995Минскrun4fun.by
113 АнастасияАбромчик1991ДзержинскDZERZHINSK.RUN
114 Дар’яКанановіч1993МинскBerunner
115 ЕкатеринаРешетник1992МинскKrava_crazy
116 НастассяКсянзова1993Минск
117 КаринаКравченко2001СлуцкКО “СЛУЧЬ”
118 АннаВеренич2007СолигорскSluch
119 НатальяРаткевич1996ФанипольTUR OCR Team
120 АлександраМоскаленко1999Витебск
121 КаринаШпаковская2000СлуцкSluch
122 АлесяДзічкоўская2003СлуцкСлучь
123 ЕвгенияБондарчук1994МинскПадабайка-RUN-Закал
124 НикаБричкалевич1991Минск
125 АлинаПархоменко1999Минск
126 ВикторияБричкалевич1991Минск
127 АнастасияАниськович1998Минск
128 ВикторияПорфенович1993МинскI-RUN
129 АлёнаСаманкова2002Новополоцк
130 АнжеликаЕрмоленко1990Минск
131 АннаШведова1998Минск
132 МарыяАрцiмёнак1993Дзiсна
133 ЕкатеринаФёдорова1991Жлобин

Short Trail – Жанчыны, 35+

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
134 ТацьцянаСавасцян1981МенскАматар, Падабайка-RUN
135 АннаАртюхова1988МинскNike Run Club
136 НадзеяКонанава1983МачулищиКаденс
137 ТаццянаБулышкіна1988МінскI-RUN
138 ЛюдмилаКозельская1983Минск
139 ИринаКазакевич1969МинскArzaRunningClub
140 АнастасіяЗотава1987Мінск
141 ЛюдмилаСкиндер1980Брест
142 НаталляКопаць1988Жодзіна
143 ГалинаГурикова1989Горки
144 МаринаЖукова1985СолигорскГотика
145 АлександраБусел1985МинскТвердыеЗеленыеБананы
146 ЕкатеринаКлочко1987МинскBeRunner
147 ОксанаБеланович1989СолигорскГотика
148 ВикторияДемкова1989МинскГотика
149 НатальяПолочанина1989Минск
150 КристинаНазарова1987МинскВиктория
151 ЕленаШаблинская1970БорисовЛично
152 ЕленаАвко1976ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
153 ОльгаПупцева1980ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
154 ОлесяМакеёнок1982ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
155 КоринаГригорьева1983ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
156 СветланаСоколова1984ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
157 АлександраСоловьёва1984ВитебскВитебск
158 ДарьяЖук1988ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
159 AlesiaMileshka1987Minsk
160 ОльгаБалицкая1981МолодечноCerberus
161 ЕленаБорисевич1975Барановичиrun4fun.by
162 ЕкатеринаТрамбович1981Гродноrun4fun.by
163 НадеждаСизенок1982Барановичиrun4fun.by
164 ЮлияИванейчик1984Барановичиrun4fun.by
165 ИннаПузыня1984Гродноrun4fun.by
166 ЕленаМалькевич1984Минск
167 ЕкатеринаЮркевич1980Борисов
168 НинаБылинович1989Солигорск
169 АлёнаМелешкевич1988МинскArza Running Club
170 ЕленаЕмельянова1977НовополоцкТалисман
171 ВікторыяРажко1989МінскRazhko Team
172 ТатьянаВоскобойникова1980МинскBeRunner
173 ЕленаТончинская1988Пинскrun4fun.by
174 АнастасияРоговская1983Минск
175 ЕленаКозырева1971Гомель

Short Trail – Mужчыны, 15-34

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
201 ЕвгенийГрищенков1992МинскГотика
202 АндрейСакович1990Новополоцк
203 РоманТерешко1993Минск
204 ЕгорШамов1997ПолоцкOcr_nap
205 ДенисКриворотов1995Глубокое
206 АлексейКарпюк1991Минск
207 ВладимирПетрусевич1992Минск
208 АляксейМардас1993МинскBeRunner
209 СяргейЛіхтаровіч1993МинскАматар/TUR
210 АндрэйХадоркін1993МінскArza Running Club
211 РусланДаргель1991Горки
212 КириллЗелютков1992Минск
213 ЮрийАлькевич1991МинскПушистики
214 АляксейСаскевіч1992МінскBeRunner
215 АндрейЮщенко1999Новополоцк
216 АндрейМикитич2001Береза
217 АляксейПайташ1989МінскЭНЭКА
218 АнтонОхамук1992ЖодзінаЭНЭКА
219 АртурКатрыч1993МінскЭНЭКА
220 PavelVasiukovich1992Novolukoml_Run_ Лукомльская ГРЭС
221 ИванКотлобай1990Минскrun4fun.by
222 АлексейКравчук1990Барановичиrun4fun.by
223 ЕвгенийКузьмин1994Минскrun4fun.by
224 ArtemUlasavets1994Минскrun4fun.by
225 ЕвгенийГоленьков1996НовополоцкRunning Vitebsk
226 ВiталiйКрукаў2000Минскrun4fun.by
227 ТимофейШуляк2004Оршаrun4fun.by
228 ВалентинАбромчик1991ДзержинскDZERZHINSK.RUN
229 СяргейКачанок1991Наваполацк
230 АлександрБыстров2001Брест
231 АляксандрКлимук1995Минск
232 АлександрАлексеев2003Витебск
233 АляксандрНізавы1995Мінск
234 АляксейСмыкала1992ГарохаўЗніч
235 ИванЛабкович2007СлуцкСлучь
236 МаксимКравчук1990Барановичиrun4fun.by
237 ПетрБорисенко1993Брестrun4fun.by
238 ВладимирШтытько1990Минск
239 МаксимКладко1993Минск
240 ДмитрийШеметов1993Минск
241 КірылФедарэнка2007Наваполацк
242 СергейСергеев1990МирскBison Buddies
243 НикитаМасков2000Новополоцк
244 АлександрАлександрович1994Минск
245 МіхаілПрыбыткін1992МінскRunos
246 ВладиславМозолевский2002Минск
247 МаксимГорельчик1998Минск
248 ВячеславДурня1993Минск
249 ВиталийСасковец1993МинскCadence
250 ВладимирКомзюк1992МинскKufar Team
251 MikhailBratukhin1989BaranovichiCreation
252 ДмитрийКрыленко1991Полоцк
253 АртёмТранкевич1993Полоцк
254 ДенисКонюхович1991МогилёвBeltea
255 ДмитрийВашкевич1995ЛогойскВалацуга
256 АнтонМакарэвіч1991Браслаў

Short Trail – Mужчыны, 35+

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
257 АлександрБузо1982Минск
258 ЯугенКаролiк1989МiнскМератех
259 ВасилийАмеличкин1986Марьина ГоркаФоксоринг
260 ДимаКрыленко1975МинскАматар/Семья Крыленко
261 МихаилКобранов1973МинскNRCMINSK – Падабайка-RUN
262 АляксандрКасцючэнка1981МiнскTUR OCR TEAM
263 АлексейЛукашик1987Минскpadabajka_run
264 ДмитрийЕвдокимович1987Минск
265 СяргейВарашылаў1986Полацк
266 АлександрКрысак1986Минск
267 ЕвгенийЩебетун1987ФанипольКаденс
268 АлександрСилин1983Минск
269 АлександрЛеверовский1988Жодино
270 МихаилВерховинский1979ГомельLinxrun
271 ДенисНовик1979Минск
272 АлександрКлиманский1981Новополоцк
273 ВадимМицкевич1985Минск
274 АлександрКирплюк1980Минск
275 АнтонКовалевский1986БелоозёрскГотика
276 ГеоргийЛукьянов1986МинскТвердыеЗеленыеБананы
277 АндрейВолодько1986Минск
278 ЮрийЛасюк1987МинскТвердыеЗеленыеБананы
279 ФедорАвсянский1988ЛогойскGREENBLACKCLUB
280 ДмитрийМацкевич1989МинскNRC
281 АлексейФенченко1989РаковDie Hard Minsk
282 ДмитрийКуприянов1984МинскRunning family/Беговая семья
283 ДмитрийНайдёнов1980МинскARZA RUNNING CLUB
284 СтаниславНиколаенко1985Минскнет
285 АляксейШлыковIч1975ЖодзIна
286 ЕгорБегун1988Молодечно
287 МихаилПожитков1987ЖодиноRunВасяRun
288 АлександрЦяк1985БрестЛюбитель
289 РыгорЗахараў1983МінскЭНЭКА
290 АлександрЛепешинский1986МінскЭНЭКА
291 СяргейСех1988МінскЭНЭКА
292 ИльяКрачковский1981Минскrun4fun.by
293 ЮрийСафонов1983Витебскrun4fun.by
294 АлександрГолубовский1985ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
295 АлександрУстинов1985ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
296 ВиталийКарпец1987Минскrun4fun.by
297 НиколайВойтко1988Минскrun4fun.by
298 ЗміцерЛагашын1985МенскJungle
299 RamanZuyeuski1986Minsk
300 АлександрРудак1987Полоцк
301 АляксейЛозюк1976Жодзінаlkrbmtb
302 АлександрКравченко1981МинскKrava_crazy
303 ВикторБорисевич1978Барановичиrun4fun.by
304 СергейРодионов1980Минскrun4fun.by
305 СергейИванейчик1981Барановичиrun4fun.by
306 ЕвгенийПрохватов1982Гродноrun4fun.by
307 АлександрКолесникович1987Пинскrun4fun.by
308 ДзмiтрыйСлабодзька1984МiнскDnoProTeam
309 AliaksandrBabtsou1972BabruiskBeltelecom
310 ВасилийГавриленко1987МинскNike
311 ЮрыйГуленін1984МінскARZA RUNNING CLUB
312 АлександрКарцев1982Гомель
313 ДенисРозин1974Солигорск
314 КонстантинГончаревич1986Борисов
315 ДзянiсУсцiнау́1976АсіповічыRUNOS
316 АляксандрЛябецкi1979МiнскЭНЭКА
317 АндрэйСтаравойтаў1986Мiнск
318 AlirezaMoraveji1982Tehran
319 ДмитрийРябушко1984Витебск
320 АнтонВерташёнок1986НовополоцкElkpath
321 ПавелРажко1988МінскRazhko Team/Turlan
322 ВладимирКовалевский1986ПолоцкElkpathfamily
323 СергейКраснощекий1985НовополоцкМаланка Team
324 ВладимирКудрявцев1989МинскUTribe
325 АнтонЯкубович1987Минск
326 МихаилБудай1985МинскTristyle
327 ВітальКлючэня1982МінскBeRunner
328 ДмитрийЕвдокимович1982Минск
329 АндрэйБруцкі1987Менск
330 АндрейНовоковский1981ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
331 ПавелЛашков1989Минск
332 ПавелЗдор1985МинскAltius
333 АртурДенис1984НовополоцкКСО Эридан
334 МаксiмАрэхаў1987МенскMikkeller Running Club Minsk
335 ІванКельнік1980МінскMadRun
336 MaximBritov1974Минск
337 ДенисНекрашис1981МинскOCRHUB
338 ДзянісКурганаў1984Менск
339 DzmitryAleinik1985MinskTimspark
340 АртурШаколо1987МинскMadRun
341 СергейРогалевич1983МинскBeRunner
342 ИгорьЛычков1984МинскBeRunner

Open Trail – Жанчыны

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
401 ГаннаСаскевіч1995Мінск
402 ЕкатеринаИгнатович1990Минск
403 ОльгаГолущенко1980Минск
404 ТатьянаКоваленко1987МинскOcrhub
405 ИннаПрихач1979МинскТвердыеЗеленыеБананы
406 РенатаПетрусевич1993Минск
407 ОльгаДавиденко1981МинскArza Running Club
408 ЕкатеринаВойтович1985Молодечно
409 НатальяВасильева1986МинскArza Running Club
410 МаринаГлецевич1983Минск
411 ЕленаАлександровна1984МинскИванцовы
412 ИннаЗмитраченко1988ЛепельУлыбка
413 ЛюдмилаКорчемкина1967ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
414 ТатьянаСинкевич1984ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
415 СветланаКоролёва1985ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
416 ОльгаБунина1988ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
417 ЮлияСюборова1991ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
418 ДарьяМакеёнок2007ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
419 ДарьяСиницина1988Минск
420 ЕлизаветаАкулич1999Минск
421 ВладиславаБильдюкевич2007СлуцкКО «Случь»
422 ПолинаКолядко2008СлуцкКО «Случь»
423 ОльгаОбразкова1982МинскTur_ocr_team
424 ЕкатеринаБернатович1984Минскrun4fun.by
425 АленаЗанчурина1987Гродноrun4fun.by
426 ВикторияПоплавская1999Брестrun4fun.by
427 ЛюдмилаЮрьевна1985Полоцк
428 ДарияЯблокова1982ПолоцкЯблочко
429 ОльгаКоновальчик1986Минск
430 ВероникаУзэр1983МинскMadrun
431 МарыяТамашэўская1997МінскRealt
432 АлександраБабкина1998МинскArza Running Club
433 ВероникаСенько1990МинскDovydko club
434 ЮлияПинчук1987МинскRealt
435 ИринаХалючкова1990МинскRealt
436 АнастасияШкольникова1984Молодечно
437 АленаЛях1989МинскRun4Fun
438 ЯнаСагановіч1988Мінск
439 ЕленаПетриковец1982Минскrun4fun.by
440 МаринаОрехва1987Лунинецrun4fun.by
441 АннаМакаревич1990Минскrun4fun.by
442 АлександраКрупа1991Гомель
443 АнастасияКевра1995СлуцкSluch
444 АнастасияКулижская1991Минск
445 АрынаПатрэбка2009Наваполацк
446 ОльгаДанильчук1982МинскOCRhub
447 АннаКруглик2008аг.Лошница
448 НатальяГришанова1988ПолоцкКСО Эридан
449 ОляГерус1996Минск

Open Trail – Mужчыны

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
501 АлексейГречишкин1983МинскRun cool
502 ЮрыйВасечкін1971МенскШпаркі Пітон
503 АлексейАнтоненков1996Минскi-RUN
504 ДенисЛавриненко1989Минск
505 АлексейКрыленко1974ПолоцкЛично
506 ДенисДавыдов1991Минск
507 ВалентинШаш1991БрестBMW_MOTORSPORT =)
508 ДмитрийГолущенко1983Минск
509 ДмитрийСтрунец1989Минск
510 ДзмітрыйТомчонок1992Новополоцк#elkpathfamily
511 СергейГиль1980Молодечно
512 ВячеславЗюканов1983Молодечно
513 МаксимАкулич1992Минск
514 МихаилПресняков1986Минск
515 ЕгорПоляк2003Минск
516 АляксандрГурыновіч2001Мінск
517 МаксимМахнов1994ВитебскSports_Vitebsk
518 СергейАльхименко1982Витебск
519 ЕвгенийФещенок1991ВитебскGALF
520 СтаниславАндреев1995ВитебскGALF
521 ДмитрийБелобородов1980Минск
522 ПавелМазуренко1992А.г.ПетришкиСкорость света
523 АлександрАнатольевич1983МинскИванцовы
524 АлексейПрудняченко1985ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
525 АндрейЯнкович1990Гродноrun4fun.by
526 SergeyLeonov1996MinskCadence
527 ВадимСтепук1982Минск
528 АнтонСтаровойтов1997Мозырь
529 ДмитрийКунцевич2008СлуцкКО “Случь”
530 НикитаБурш1992МинскШпаркі Пітон
531 ГеннадийПинчук1981МинскШпаркі Пітон
532 АлексейХрановский1986МинскШпаркі Пітон
533 ЕвгенійГорностаев1987МінскШпаркі Пітон
534 ВладимирКовалёв1992МинскШпаркі Пітон
535 ГеоргийЖаркевич1990Минск
536 АлександрКрюченков1983Гродноrun4fun.by
537 ПавелЗагрыеў1992СмалявічыПадабайка-RUN
538 ИгорьМея1993Минск
539 ТарасЯценко1986МинскbpcRunningTeam
540 РоманТиханович1992МинскRealt
541 АляксандрЛюбецкий1993МинскРеалт
542 ПавелБелый1995МинскRealt
543 ДмитрийСивец1998Минск
544 АртёмХапалюк1999МинскRealt
545 АлексейЖигалов1979Минск
546 HeorhiSavelyeu1993MinskCadence
547 ДмитрийБабак1983МинскTEAM 5.11
548 ЕгорЕгоров1991ЛогойскREALT
549 МаксимПяткин1993Гомель
550 РоманПужевич1994Молодечно
551 ВладимирАлександрович1981Островец
552 ДмитрийКонопацкий1980Минск
553 АртемОгородников2001Минск
554 ЕвгенийКравцов1990Минск
555 АнтонКравцов1994БарановичиАвиатор
556 ЕвгенийЗуев1986МинскMad run
557 АлександрАртихович1972Минскrun4fun.by
558 НиколайБогданович1993Брестrun4fun.by
559 ПавелКрупа1985Гомель
560 ЕвгенийЖерновой1985Гомель
561 ПавелДроздовский1988Молодечно
562 ЯнКазак2009Борисов
563 ВладимирСелютин1990Логойск
564 ТимофейАнтоненко1988МинскBPC Running team
565 АнатолийКрыленко1969ПолоцкКрыленко
566 AlehStakhayevich1978МикашевичиRUN4FUN.BY
567 ИгорьКалитеня1990ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
568 АндрейМаксимович1981Минск
569 ВасилийБуркут1988Минск
570 АлексейМанкевич1972Минск
571 АлександрСтаравойтов1993МинскСкорость Света
572 РоманДанильченко1995МинскНету команды ,сам по себе
573 СергейРоманюк1981Минск
574 ЮрийНекрашевич1984МинскBeltea
575 МихаилСтасевич1985РатомкаBeltea
576 ДмитрийПобат1991БобруйскBeltea
577 БогданВагин2009ВитебскElkpath family
578 ДзмитрийФилитарин1987НовополоцкПесДаЛис

Youth Trail – Дзяўчыны

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
601 ЯрославаШнэк2012Минский район д.Вишневка
602 АннаЯснюк2012ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
603 АнастасияПрихач2012МинскТвердыеЗеленыеБананы
604 АннаСинкевич2012ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
605 ЯрославаВолосевич2012СлуцкСлучь
606 АлександраВолосевич2010СлуцкСлучь
607 ДианаУзэр2012МинскMadkids
608 ТаяЕрмак2012Минск
609 КсенияВеретенникова2010Минск
610 ЕвгенияКажарская2012Борисов
611 ВарвараЧерная2011Минск
612 МиланаФедорова2012Минск
613 ДарынаГромава2011ВiцебскАсабiста
614 ВаряМаксимович2010Минск
615 СофияВусик2011Борисов
616 ВалерыяЦiмошка2011ВерхнядзвiнскВерхнядзвiнская СДЮШАР
617 НастяКуриченкова2011ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
618 АннаКовзель2012ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
619 ЯнаНекрашевич2012МинскBeltea
620 СашаПехтерева2012МинскMadKids
621 ЯўгеніяУсцінава2012АсіповічыRUNOS
622 ЕлізаветаЛісоўская2013ВерхнядзвінскВерхнядзвінская СДЮШАР
623 АнастасіяПапова2011ЛепельАіст
624 ВалерияШаколо2011МинскBeRunner

Youth Trail – Хлопцы

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
625 ЕлисейПечков2012МинскMadKids
626 НиколайКозельский2012Минск
627 ЦімафейЗахараў2014МінскЭНЭКА
628 МихаилСоколов2012ВитебскRunning Vitebsk
629 КiрылСлабодзька2013Мiнск
630 АрсенийЗапрудский2011Минск
631 ПлатонЯблоков2010ПолоцкЯблочко
632 РусланПавлович2013Борисов
633 ДамирГолущенко2012Минск
634 ТимурЕвдокимович2011Минск
635 КірылБруцкі2013Менск
636 ПавелКовзель2012ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
637 МихаилРогачевский2013ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
638 ДанилаКузьмич2010ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
639 АлександрСуздаленко2011ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
640 ДмитрийМакеенок2011ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
641 СтасШинкевич2011Лепель
642 ЗахарЯблонский2010ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
643 ІльяЛісоўскі2010ВерхнядзвінскВерхнядзвінская СДЮШАР
644 НикитаДрижов2012ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинский СДЮШОР

Kids Trail – Дзяўчыны

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
701 АссольПечкова2015МинскMadKids
702 МарияКозельская2017Минск
703 КсенияГурикова2015Горки
704 ПолинаФещенок2019ВитебскGALF Kids
705 RitaUlasavets2016Минскrun4fun.by
706 ВалерияБильдюкевич2014СлуцкКО “Случь”
707 МирайУзэр2015МинскMadkids
708 ЭмилияНеверович2017Минск
709 АлександраСтаровойтова2016Минск
710 ТаісаРажко2015МінскRazhko Team
711 АгатаПавлова2014ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
712 ДарьяФридлянд2014Борисов
713 ТатьянаКруглик2015Аг. Лошница
714 ВикторияЛистопадская2014ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
715 МартаМакеенок2015ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
716 УльянаНекрашевич2014МинскBeltea
717 ВасилисаМигун2016СлуцкКО Случь
718 ДарьяЯснюк2014ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинская СДЮШОР
719 ДаринаДрижова2016ВерхнедвинскВерхнедвинский СДЮШОР
720 ДаринаШаколо2017МинскMadKids

Kids Trail – Хлопцы

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
721 МихаилКозельский2014Минск
722 ДаниилАвдейчук2015Минск
723 ДаниилАлександрович2014МинскИванцовы
724 ИванАбромчик2016ДзержинскDZERZHINSK.RUN
725 АндрейВасильев2014СлуцкКО “Случь”
726 РоманЯблоков2015ПолоцкЯблочко
727 СтепанЯблоков2017ПолоцкЯблочко
728 VladislavDubas2015Minsk
729 МаксимКравцов2015Минск
730 ДмитрийАвтушко2014ЛепельАист
731 МираслаўКасякоў2016МінскSkiBars
732 ТимофейВощило2016Минск
733 МихаилКовалевский2015Минск
734 ДемидАвтушко2016Лепель
735 МакарНекравевич2017МинскBeltea
736 НикитаПобат2015БобруйскBeltea

Baby Trail – Дзяўчыны

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
801 ЛизаАлександровна2019МинскИванцовы
802 ЯнаШиман2021Минск
803 ПолинаЧернова2019Минск
804 АнастасияНеверович2019Минск
805 МияКравцова2020Минск
806 ПолинаФещенок2019ВитебскGALF Kids
807 АлисаКрупа2019Гомель
808 ЗояЖерновая2020Гомель
809 МелiтаНавiцкая2020МiнскCeresit
810 ДарьяНафранович2021МинскBionova team
811 МирославаПавленко2019Борисов
812 АляксандраПапова2018ЛепельАіст

Baby Trail – Хлопцы

НумарІмяПрозвішчаГод
нарадж.
Населены пунктКаманда
813 ЭрыкБаран2019Минск
814 МатвейЛозинский2019Минск
815 ЯнДемков2020МинскГотика
816 МікітаЗахараў2018МінскЭНЭКА
817 СцяпанШынкарык2018МінскЭНЭКА
818 СтепанАбромчик2019ДзержинскDZERZHINSK.RUN
819 ТихонЯблоков2020ПолоцкЯблочко
820 ЦімурГудзімчык2019МінскKufar Team
821 АрсеньРажко2018МінскRazhko Team
822 ГлебИванов2018а/г Колодищи, Минский р-н
823 ДемидПобат2018БобруйскBeltea
824 ЛявонЛапо2018Загорскае