Перейти к содержимому

Trail. Полацк

Elite Trail 10 km, Short Trail 5 km, Kids Trail 2 km

17 сакавіка

Elite Trail 10 km – Жанчыны

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяВынікКаманда
1 Редькова Виктория1:05:05Полоцк
2 Торубарова Татьяна1:10:58Витебск
3 Коржова Татьяна1:24:55Витебск
4 Голубева Лена1:26:38Минск

Elite Trail 10 km – Mужчыны

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяВынікКаманда
1 Михалкин Дмитрий0:49:48Новополоцк
2 Васильев Владислав0:51:22Шумилино
3 Сердитов Вадим0:51:47Полоцк
4 Стариченко Андрей0:51:58Витебск
5 Афанасьев Иван0:53:12Новополоцк
6 Васюкович Сергей0:53:20Верхнедвинск
7 Арсентьев Андрей0:54:17Новополоцк
8 Рыкун Сергей0:56:43Новополоцк
9 Масков Сергей0:58:10Новополоцк
10 Березовский Андрей1:00:28Новополоцк
11 Танковид Евгений1:02:11Новополоцк
12 Санников Александр1:02:16Витебск
13 Филитарин Дмитрий1:03:29Новополоцк
14 Лесковец Александр1:04:12Новополоцк
15 Краснов Роман1:04:35Новополоцк
16 Скадорва Алексей1:04:54Минск
17 Масляков Денис1:07:12Новополоцк
18 Битяй Егор1:07:17Витебск
19 Панькин Евгений1:07:47Полоцк
20 Алексеёнок Александр1:08:39Новополоцк
21 Шабалов Вячеслав1:11:47Новополоцк
22 Назаренко Сергей1:11:50Полоцк
23 Шушкевич Евгений1:12:10Новополоцк
24 Беляков Александр1:12:17Новополоцк
25 Белоусов Александр1:15:52Новополоцк
26 Ефименко Евгений1:16:35Минск
27 Вадим Явтушенко1:16:42Новополоцк
28 Раханов Константин1:18:46Новополоцк
29 Зеленский Александр1:19:15Новополоцк
30 Буковец Анатолий1:21:25Витебск
31 Гавриш Олег1:24:05Боровуха
32 Кожан Михаил1:24:33Полоцк
33 Кожемякин Владимир1:26:37Витебск
34 Филиппович Сергей1:26:38Минск

Short Trail 5 km – Жанчыны

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяВынікКаманда
1 Кругленя Анастасия0:33:02Минск
2 Тиханович Елена0:33:27Новополоцк
3 Миронова Ксения0:37:57None
4 Никулина Елизавета0:38:08Витебск
5 Буевич Дарья0:38:52Полоцк
6 Завалова Анастасия0:40:25д. Козьянки
7 Миронова Лариса0:40:37None
8 Боброва Анна0:45:21Новополоцк
9 Изаак Нина0:55:25Новополоцк
10 Лидия Макаревич1:07:23Новополоцк

Short Trail 5 km – Mужчыны

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяВынікКаманда
1 Козлов Никита0:26:49аг. Кировский
2 Никифоренко Алексей0:27:06аг. Кировский
3 Сакович Андрей0:30:54Новополоцк
4 Кривошеенко Вадим0:31:12Новополоцк
5 Балыко Егор0:31:34Витебск
6 Горохов Илья0:32:22None
7 Буковец Анатолий0:33:03Витебск
8 Юрцевич Григорий0:34:17Полоцк
9 Лапунов Сергей0:36:23Новополоцк
10 Филиппович Михаил0:37:55Новополоцк
11 Еленский Сергей0:40:23г.п. Оболь
12 Миронов Петр0:40:41None
13 Сафонов Юрий0:40:58Витебск
14 Баранов Андрей0:44:00Полоцк
15 Рабышко Олег0:44:10Полоцк
16 Кузьменко Иван0:44:11Новополоцк
17 Евгений Соловей0:45:22Новополоцк
18 Лазаренок Глеб0:45:23Полоцк

Kids Trail 2 km – Дзяўчыны

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяВынікКаманда
1 Кондратьева Анастасия0:10:16аг. Кировский
2 Торубарова Людмила0:10:18Витебск
3 Бригинец Ирина0:11:52Полоцк
4 Кондратьева Мария0:11:57аг. Кировский
5 Афанасьева Анна0:12:11Новополоцк
6 Буковец Эмилия0:12:32Витебск
7 Коржова Елизавета0:14:12Витебск
8 Лопушко Полина0:16:09Полоцк
9 Миронова Настя0:16:23Полоцк
10 Афанасьева Анна0:19:30Новополоцк

Kids Trail 2 km – Хлопцы

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяВынікКаманда
2 Редьков Кирилл0:10:04Полоцк
3 Михалкин Игорь0:11:38Новополоцк
4 Белоусов Егор0:11:45Новополоцк
5 Белоусов Ярослав0:14:05Новополоцк
6 Чуяшов Илья0:14:19Полоцк
7 Бригинец Мирон0:18:02Полоцк